MR. OLYMPIA

2014 Mr. Olympia Qualified

Name Country
Beyeke, Lionel France
Centopani, Evan USA
Compton, Justin USA
Delarosa, Jonathan USA
Elssbiay, Mamdouh Egypt
Fahim, Ibrahim Egypt
Greene, Kai USA
Heath, Phil USA
Jackson, Dexter USA
Jackson, Johnnie USA
Kuclo, Steve USA
Martinez, Victor Dominican Republic
McMillan, Cedric USA
Morel, Juan USA
Ntiforo, Jojo USA
Obaid, Essa UAE
Rhoden, Shawn USA
Smalls, Fred USA
Warren, Branch USA
Winklaar, Roelly Curacao
Wolf, Dennis Germany

Men's Open Point Standings

Placing Name Country Points
1 Delarosa, Jonathan USA 16
2 Centopani, Evan USA 8
2 Beyeke, Lionel France 8
4 McMillan, Cedric USA 7
4 Smalls, Fred USA 7
4 Jackson, Johnnie USA 7
4 Ntiforo, Jojo USA 7
4 Obaid, Essa UAE 7
9 Max, Charles USA 5
9 Bannout, Mohamed Lebanon 5
11 Kjellstrom, Martin Sweden 4
11 Abiad, Fouad Canada 4
11 Freeman, Toney USA 4
14 Ofurum, Kevin USA 3
14 Nguyen, An USA 3
14 Romero, Manuel Venezuela 3
17 Lomeli, Manuel Mexico 2
17 Toth, Daniel USA 2
19 Asbeidia, Alfredo Mexico 1
19 Nunn, Edward USA 1
19 Wilson, Eddie Suriname 1
19 Williams, Akim USA 1
19 White, Ben USA 1

Mr. Olympia Winners

2013 Phil Heath Las Vegas, NV
2012 Phil Heath Las Vegas, NV
2011 Phil Heath Las Vegas, NV
2010 Jay Cutler Las Vegas, NV
2009 Jay Cutler Las Vegas, NV
2008 Dexter Jackson Las Vegas, NV
2007 Jay Cutler Las Vegas, NV
2006 Jay Cutler  Las Vegas, NV 
2005 Ronnie Coleman Las Vegas, NV
2004 Ronnie Coleman Las Vegas, NV
2003 Ronnie Coleman Las Vegas, NV
2002 Ronnie Coleman Las Vegas, NV
2001 Ronnie Coleman Las Vegas, NV
2000 Ronnie Coleman Las Vegas, NV
1999 Ronnie Coleman Las Vegas, NV
1998 Ronnie Coleman New York, NY
1997 Dorian Yates Los Angeles, CA
1996 Dorian Yates Chicago, IL
1995 Dorian Yates Atlanta, GA
1994 Dorian Yates Atlanta, GA
1993 Dorian Yates Atlanta, GA
1992 Dorian Yates Helsinki, Finland
1991 Lee Haney Orlando, FL
1990 Lee Haney Chicago, IL
1989 Lee Haney Rimini, Italy
1988 Lee Haney Los Angeles, CA
1987 Lee Haney Gothenburg, Sweden
1986 Lee Haney Columbus, OH
1985 Lee Haney Brussels, Belgium
1984 Lee Haney New York, NY
1983 Samir Bannout Munich, Germany
1982 Chris Dickerson London, England
1981 Franco Columbu Columbus, OH
1980 Arnold Schwarzenegger Sydney, Australia
1979 Frank Zane Columbus, OH
1978 Frank Zane Columbus, OH
1977 Frank Zane Columbus, OH
1976 Franco Columbu Columbus, OH
1975 Arnold Schwarzenegger Pretoria, South Africa
1974 Arnold Schwarzenegger New York, NY
1973 Arnold Schwarzenegger New York, NY
1972 Arnold Schwarzenegger Essen, Germany
1971 Arnold Schwarzenegger Paris France
1970 Arnold Schwarzenegger New York, NY
1969 Sergio Oliva New York, NY
1968 Sergio Oliva New York, NY
1967 Sergio Oliva New York, NY
1966 Larry Scott New York, NY
1965 Larry Scott  New York, NY