Back to top

212 Olympia

2022 QUALIFIED: 212 OLYMPIA

Derek Lunsford (USA)
Shaun Clarida (USA)
Kamal Elgargni (Libya)
Mohamed El Azim (Egypt)
Ahmad Ashkanani (Kuwait)
Angel Calderon Frias (Spain)
Felipe Moraes (Brazil)
Oleh Kryvyi (Ukraine)
Douglas Connor (USA)
David Henry (USA)
Anwar Al Balushi (Oman)
Yunlong Ping (China)
Bryan Balzano (US)
Robert Taylor (UK)
Lucas Silva Coelho (Brazil)
Noel Adame (USA)
Hossein Kalateh (Canada)
Oswaldo Gonzalez (USA
Ahmed Fawzi (Iraq)
Jafar Ghaffarnezhad Azizi (Iran)
Ayat Baghri (Iran)
Dean White (UK)
Dectric Lewis (USA)
Keone Pearson (USA)
Kerrith Baijjo (USA)
Naser Mohamed (Kuwait)
Romain Ramassamy (Canada)
Mazin Al Rahbi (Oman)
Peter Molnar (Hungary)
Hamed Juma (Bahrain)
Eduardo Correa (Brazil)
Radoslav Angelov (Bulgaria)
Sung Yeop Jang (South Korea)


POINT STANDING

Daniel Sticco (Italy), 28
Nathan Epler (USA), 18
Abdullah Alsaif (Saudi Arabia), 17
Cody Drobot (Canada), 14
Murat Gonul (Canada), 13
Enmanuel Rodriguez (USA), 13
Pasquale D’Angelo (Italy), 12
Vladimir Iacovlev (Moldova), 12
Kentaro Kuramochi (Japan), 12
Ahmed El Wardany (Egypt), 11
Tomas Tabaciar (Slovakia), 11
Derik Oslan (USA), 10
Mohammed Al Zahmi (UAE), 10
Steve Benthin (Germany), 9
Fabricio Moreira (Brazil), 9
Jorge Zamorano (Spain), 9
Adolphus Quoida (Canada), 8
Mohamed Khaled Embaby (Egypt), 8
Dobromir Delev (Bulgaria), 8
Ricky Moten, Jr (USA), 7
Andrey Melnikov (Russia), 7
Stephen Didoshak (Canada), 6
Abdulrahman Al Khashti (Kuwait), 6
Junho Kim (South Korea), 6
Peter Castella (USA), 6
Hong Kiju (South Korea), 6
Dennis Glover (Canada), 5
Dawid Cnota (Poland), 5
Peter Boncardo (Canada), 4
Morteza Mashayekh Kordkola (Iran), 4
Hamed Mahmoud Eini (Iran), 4
Vitor Souza de Lima (Brazil), 4
Meysam Keshvari (Iran), 4
Muzi Maluleke (South Africa), 4
DeVon Causey (USA), 4
Sunit Dinkar Jadhav (India), 4
Douglas Silva (Brazil), 4
Mohamed El Said (Egypt), 3
Peter Kovac (Slovakia), 3
Felipe Fierro Lobos (Chile), 3
Lin Ching-Chieh (District of Taiwan), 3
Boaz Henrique Oliveira (Brazil), 3
Andre Luiz dos Santos (Brazil), 3
Ryan Walters (USA), 3
Abdulaziz Al Murshedi (Kuwait), 3
Andrei Pereira dos Santos (Brazil), 3
Jason Joseph (USA), 3
Jordan Janowitz (USA), 3
Mahmood Al Durrah (Egypt), 3
Asmawi Zolkifli (Malaysia), 3
Samir Troudi (UAE), 3
Victor Porto (Brazil), 3
Amer Majid (UAE), 3
Saleh Al Turkamani (Kuwait), 2
Yuman Eaton (USA), 2
Raul Sanchez (Mexico), 2
Oscar Antonio Zaracho Sanchez (Paraguay), 2
David Robinson (USA), 2
Reza Kakavani (Iran), 2
Wael Mekky (Egypt), 1
Christyan Adonay Gomez Ramos (Honduras), 1
Mustafa Naseem (Egypt), 1
Richard Morilla (Philippines), 1
Mahdi Heydari (Iran), 1
Carlos Pereira (Brazil), 1
Marco Cardona (Colombia), 1
Martin Gomez (USA), 1
Kevin Johnson (USA), 1
Ramil Penaflor (Philippines), 1
Andre Formiga (Brazil), 1

212 Olympia Winners
YearAthlete NameEvent Place
2021
Derek Lunsford
Orlando, FL
2020
Shaun Clarida
Orlando, FL
2019
Kamal Elgargni
Las Vegas, NV
2018
Flex Lewis
Las Vegas, NV
2017
Flex Lewis
Las Vegas, NV
2016
Flex Lewis
Las Vegas, NV
2015
Flex Lewis
Las Vegas, NV
2014
Flex Lewis
Las Vegas, NV
2013
Flex Lewis
Las Vegas, NV
2012
Flex Lewis
Las Vegas, NV
2011
Kevin English
Las Vegas, NV
2010
Kevin English
Las Vegas, NV
2009
Kevin English
Las Vegas, NV
2008
David Henry
Las Vegas, NV