Back to top

Bikini Olympia

 

QUALIFIED

 

Monica Ellis (USA)

Casey Torres (USA)

Sethia Daigle (USA)

Camile Periat (USA)

Elisa Pecini (Brazil)

Angelica Teixeira (USA)

Ashley Kaltwasser (USA)

Daraja Hill (USA)

Janet Layug (USA)

Lauralie Chapados (Canada)

Maia Gordon (Canada)

Noora Mahonen (Finland)

Alessia Facchin (Italy)

Cristobalina Pajares (Spain)

Sara Choi (South Korea)

Claire Lehndorf (New Zealand)

Natoshia Coleman (USA)

Katya Nosova (New Zealand)

Etila Santiago (Brazil)

Susana Aramayo (Argentina)

 

POINTS

Adrianna Kaczmarek (Poland), 12

Jasmine Gonzalez (USA), 10

Jennifer Dorie (Canada), 9

Amy Landry (USA), 9

Evita Breide (Spain), 9

Ashlyn Brown (USA), 8

Hye Kyeong Hwang (South Korea), 8

Lucia Malavaze (Italy), 8

Hazel Hernandez (USA), 7

Juli Lopez (USA), 7

Breena Martinez (USA), 7

Marissa Bell (USA), 6

Hannah Ranfranz (USA), 6

Juliana Dantas (USA), 5

Jessica Palmer (USA), 5

Breana Turner (USA), 5

Beatriz Biscaia (Portugal), 5

Regina Tan (Singapore), 5

Ashley Humiston (USA), 5

Chen Qi Liu (China), 5

Svetlana Elina (Russia), 5

Song A Reum (South Korea), 5

Julia Schroeder (Canada), 5

Joanrae Miller (USA), 4

Tiffany Jensen (USA), 4

Kim Gutierrez (Chile), 4

Liana Martinez (USA), 4

Cynthia Benoit (Canada), 4

Nattaya Kongthun (Thailand), 4

Vania Auguste (USA), 4

Zio Seabora (South Korea), 4

Chloe Hunter (New Zealand), 4

Shannyn Creekmore (Canada), 3

Mercedes Fernandez (USA), 3

Jennifer Ronzitti (USA), 3

Jenn Scott (Canada), 3

Geri Lara Berger (USA), 3

Patricia Frits (Hungary), 3

Jisun Kim (South Korea), 3

Rebecca Mooney (New Zealand), 3

Wang Flora (China), 3

Lauren Dannenmiller (USA), 2

Carla Garthwaite (USA), 2

Nicole Verdugo (Mexico), 2

Ashley Parker (USA), 2

Francesca Stoico (Italy), 2

Emily Hayden (USA), 2

Elsa Pena (Portugal), 2

Stephanie Sequeira (USA), 2

Lastuti Usman Gumanti (Singapore), 2

Rhiannon Morgan (New Zealand), 2

Eli Fernandez (Mexico), 2

Tara Grier (USA), 2

Aria Adamy (USA), 2

Diane Brunet (Canada), 1

 

 

 

Bikini Winners
YearAthlete NameEvent Place
2019
Elisa Pecini
Las Vegas, NV
2018
Angelica Teixeira
Las Vegas, NV
2017
Angelica Teixeira
Las Vegas, NV
2016
Courtney King
Las Vegas, NV
2015
Ashley Kaltwasser
Las Vegas, NV
2014
Ashley Kaltwasser
Las Vegas, NV
2013
Ashley Kaltwasser
Las Vegas, NV
2012
Nathalia Melo
Las Vegas, NV
2011
Nicole Nagrani
Las Vegas, NV
2010
Sonia Gonzalez
Las Vegas, NV