Back to top

Figure Olympia

2022 QUALIFIED: FIGURE OLYMPIA

 

Anna Gasior (Poland)
Cydney Gillon (USA)
Natalia Soltero (Mexico)
Stephanie Gibson (USA)
Bojana Vasiljevic (USA)
Jessica Reyes Padilla (Puerto Rico)
Aksana Yukhno (Belarus)
Maria Luisa Baeza Diaz (USA)
Tereza Linhartova (Czech Republic)
Jennifer Zienert (Germany)
Felecia Harris (USA)
Angelita Lopez (USA)
Lola Montez (Canada)
Nicole Zenobia Graham (USA)
LaToyia Farley (USA)
Shanice Abrams (USA)
Jossie Nathali Alarcon Becerra (Mexico)
Hanwool Park (South Korea)
Shelace Shoemaker (USA)
Samantha Jerring (USA)
Michele Da Silva Pinto (Brazil)
Lena Ramstiner (Germany)
Karina Grau (Paraguay)
Nadia Bradfort (USA)
Wendy Fortino (USA)
Valerie Ratelle (Canada)
Julia Champlin (USA)
Adela Ondrejovicova (Slovakia)
Dajeong An (South Korea)
Rhea Gayle (UK)
Maude Exantus (USA)
Nadine Claudia Huber (Germany)
Maggie Watson (Canada)
Autumn Cleveland (USA
Julia V. Waring (USA)
Paula Ranta (Finland)
Rejoice Godwin (Spain)


POINT STANDING

Gabriela Linhartova (Czech Republic), 31
Ericka Morales Morgan (Guatemala), 25
Zulfiya Bitiyeva (Kazakhstan), 16
Maryam Bamdad (Canada), 14
Hanna Prause (Germany), 12
Yelena Larina (USA), 11
Manon Dutilly (France), 10
Mandy Urner (Canada), 10
Anita Davis (USA), 10
Danielle Rose (USA), 10
Veronica Gallego Garcia (Spain), 9
Sh’Nere Mattise Deas (USA), 9
Kim Clark (USA), 9
Her Un (South Korea), 9
Martina Yabekova (Canada), 9
Lisa Marie Schleifer (Germany), 8
Cherish Richardson (USA), 8
Katerina Aninao (USA), 7
Melissa Cech (Canada), 7
Asrun Osp Vilmundardottier (Iceland), 7
Courtney Jacobs (USA), 6
Gabriela Consolmagno (USA), 6
Thais Cabrices Werner (USA), 6
Anna Banks (Poland), 5
Desiree Alferes (USA), 5
Dalila Alegria (USA), 5
Madison Dinges (USA), 5
Megan Sylvester-Cielen (UK), 5
Mayra Yudith Rocha Hernandez (Mexico), 5
Helena Zavitsanou (Greece), 5
Sandra Grajales (Mexico), 4
Larhanna Robinson (USA), 4
Asmaa Salimi (Canada), 4
Tarryn Garlington (USA), 4
Melissa Brodsky (USA), 4
Simei Pimentel de Jesus (Brazil), 4
Florencia Hunt (USA), 4
Annelies Charlotte Fortuin (Netherlands), 4
Ashley Garcia (USA), 4
Ashley Howells (USA), 4
Belinda Hope (USA), 3
Nakeisha Scruggs (USA), 3
Daiane Aparecida (Brazil), 3
Brittany Offers (Canada), 3
EunJin Cho (South Korea), 3
Tamera Barrett (USA), 3
Georgina Lona (Mexico), 3
Chelsea Mooney (Canada), 3
Blanca Siles (USA), 3
Corrie Morales (USA), 3
Oyku Basar (Turkey), 2
Alissa Carpio (USA), 2
Militsa Rivera (USA), 2
Shana Malcolm (USA), 2
Elaine Vitta (Brazil), 2
Jennifer Reece (Canada), 2
China Green (UK), 2
Min Joo Yoon (South Korea), 2
Nora Raquel Martinez Jara (Paraguay), 2
Felisha Livezey (USA), 2
Brittanee Johnson (USA), 2
Nikkie McGuire (USA), 2
Olesya Kochura (Russia), 1
Stephanie Koerber (USA), 1
Bree Marsh (USA), 1
Kiah Tiller (USA), 1
Kristen McGregor (Jamaica), 1
Kamilla Santos de Alencastro (Brazil), 1
Spree Dyess (USA), 1
Jessica Baltazar (USA), 1
Claudia Noelle Poux (USA), 1
Ashley Lakomowski (USA), 1
Elvira Madueme (USA), 1
Osiris M. Trumpe (USA), 1
Ashely Radiance Fuller (USA), 1

Figure Past Winners
YearAthlete NameEvent Place
2021
Cydney Gillon
Orlando, FL
2020
Cydney Gillon
Orlando, FL
2019
Cydney Gillon
Las Vegas, NV
2018
Cydney Gillon
Las Vegas, NV
2017
Cydney Gillon
Las Vegas, NV
2016
Latorya Watts
Las Vegas, NV
2015
Latorya Watts
Las Vegas, NV
2014
Nicole Wilkins
Las Vegas, NV
2013
Nicole Wilkins
Las Vegas, NV
2012
Erin Stern
Las Vegas, NV
2011
Nicole Wilkins
Las Vegas, NV
2010
Erin Stern
Las Vegas, NV
2009
Nicole Wilkins-Lee
Las Vegas, NV
2008
Jennifer Gates
Las Vegas, NV
2007
Jenny Lynn
Las Vegas, NV
2006
Jenny Lynn
Las Vegas, NV
2005
Davana Medina
Las Vegas, NV
2004
Davana Medina
Las Vegas, NV
2003
Davana Medina
Las Vegas, NV